Party adatok

Szombat
11
Augusztus
2018
27th Street Parade - Culture of Tolerance
Belváros, Zürich, Svájc Zürich, Svájc,
Paul Kalkbrenner, Seth Troxler, Joris Voorn, Tale Of Us, Loco Dice, Joseph Capriati, Pan-Pot, wAFF, Eats Everything, Tini Gessler, Bastian Bux, Andres Campo, Andrea Oliva, Nic Fanciulli, Gil Everest, Nici Faerber, Ronny Grauer, Marco Capone, DJerry C, Marco Berto, Vanita, Le Roi, San Marco, Anthik, Andy Katz, Jamira Estrada, Ken Benovi, Wassily, Sensu, Two Waves, Cella, Garance, Null + Void, Soame, Gianni Callipari, Definition, Dario D'attis, Jimi Jules, Manon, Reto Ardour, Ezikiel, Andhim, Animal Trainer, Dubfire, Nicole Moudaber, dk Daniel & Kurt, Aitor Robles, Marek Kay, F.E.M. Ensemble, Night Talk, Angie Taylor, Thomas B, McCoy's S.U.N. Project, Murciano, Luciano, Kantarik, Sanja, Kellerkind, Alain Delay, Thomi B, De La Swing, Manuel Moreno, David Aurel, Ilona Maras, Oliver Aden & Luis Cruz, Sydney Dry, Pitri Heil, Cosmix 2.0, Aaron Khaleian, Adam Ellis, Agent C., Alfred Heinrichs, Andy, Anyken, Arado, B.K., Basement Brothers, Bass Hours, Black Spirit, Brandee, Bynomic, Calou, Frantic / Carol Fernandez, Chris.P, Claz, Cosimo Mele, D-Joker, D.M.G, Danny Carls, Darius, Darren Porter, Dave Hard, Dave Rook, De La Maso, XworkX DJs (DeeCello & Fabio Lombardia), DJ Fly-D, Djulian, Dream, Emilian, Fabio Florido, Ferry Tale, Flowboy, Fly, G.P., George Lamell, Hartmann, Hellchild, Hildi, Jean Pearl, Jerome Anthony, Joe T Vannelli, Joel Fabrice, Johan Gielen, Jose Maria Ramon, Juffy, K-Base, Klangkünstler, Kloë Braun, Laser Lele, Leeroy, Leventino, Liquid Soul, Lupo di Mare, Madwave, Makcim, Max, MC Democian, MC Stephen Davis, Monkey Safari, MoveMental, Mr. Da-Nos, Nade, Nanotek, Nightwalker, Nora En Pure, Pat Farrell, Patrick Vanto, pavl, Pearl, PFW Allstars, Phil Praise, Piranattack, Quicksilver, RamSal, Randy, Raphael Raban, Renisound, Roberto Barone, Robin Tune, Roger M, Rolf Imhof, Roman Klinger, Romano Corsini, Ron, Sachi Toyama, Salon Sombre, Sam Madi, Screech, Sean Tyas, Sei B, Shinouda aka Djane Cämix, Solarstone, Sonidy, Sons Of Maria, Spacekid, Stallo, Stephanie, Steven Stone, Sven May, Taylor & Clarke, Technology, The Lakeman, The Old Dropers, Thomas Lizzara, Tito Torres, Tomcat, Tripple-O, United Levels, Visionkids, Wankelmut, X-Bone, Xicu Portas live, Z-Groove

Party leírása

The world's biggest event for electronic music is back on August 11 2018. Be there and celebrate one of the most beautiful dance events.
9 stages and more than 25 trucks with 11 hours non stop music.

 

Line-UP (Stages)
http://www.streetparade.com/en/program/stages

OPÉRA STAGE (Mainstage)
Bellevue
Paul Kalkbrenner 13:00
Seth Troxler 15:00
Joris Voorn 16:30
Tale Of Us 18:00
Loco Dice 19:20
Joseph Capriati 21:00
Pan-Pot 22:30

CENTER STAGE hosted by elrow
Bürkliplatz
De La Swing 13:00
wAFF 13:00
Eats Everything 15:00
Tini Gessler 16:15
Bastian Bux 18:00
Andres Campo 20:00
Andrea Oliva 21:30
Nic Fanciulli 22:45

CLUBBING STAGE
Kongresshaus
Gil Everest 13:00
Nici Faerber 14:00
Ronny Grauer 15:00
Manuel Moreno 16:00
Marco Capone 17:00
Djerry C 18:00
Marco Berto 19:00
Vanita 20:00
Le Roi 21:00
San Marco 22:00
Anthik 23:00

SWISS INNOVATION STAGE
Limmatquai
Andy Katz 13:00
Jamira Estrada 14:00
Ken Benovi 15:00
Wassily 16:00
Sensu 17:00
Two Waves 18:00
Cella 20:00
Garance 21:00
Null + Void 22:00

RAKETE STAGE
Nationalbank / Bürkliplatz
Soame 13:00
Gianni Callipari 14:00
Definition 15:00
Dario D'Attis 16:00
Jimi Jules 17:00
Manon 18:00
Reto Ardour 19:00
Ezikiel 20:00
Andhim 21:00
Animal Trainer 22:30

OPENING TRUCK
Start-Zone Parade, Frascati
Dubfire 13:00
Nicole Moudaber 13:00

GENERATIONS STAGE
Swiss Life / Enge
dk Daniel & Kurt 13:00
Aitor Robles 13:00
Marek Kay 15:00
F.E.M. Ensemble 15:30
Night Talk 17:00
Angie Taylor 18:30
Thomi B 20:00
Shinouda aka Djane Cämix 21:30
McCoy's S.U.N. Project 22:30



Line-UP (Love Mobiles)
http://www.streetparade.com/en/program/lovemobiles

1. The BPM Festival (POR), Club Bellevue (ZH)
14:00 – 18:00
Dubfire 14:00
Nicole Moudaber 14:00

2. Tito Torres & friends (ZH)
14:08 – 18:08
Tito Torres 14:08
B.K. 14:08
Joe T Vannelli 14:08
Ron 14:08
Sachi Toyama 14:08
MC Stephen Davis 14:08

3. Pat Farrell (ZH)
14:16 – 18:16
Bass Hours 14:16
Robin Tune 14:16
Pat Farrell 14:16

4. Vagabundos (ES) meets Terrazzza (ZH)
14:24 – 18:24
Ezikiel 14:24
David Aurel 14:24
Murciano 14:24
Luciano 14:24
Kantarik 14:24

5. MZ MZ MZ (ZH)
14:32 – 18:32
Visionkids 14:32
Animal Trainer 14:32

6. One Nation (ZH)
14:40 – 18:40
Black Spirit 14:40
Roger M 14:40
Sven May 14:40
Mr. Da-Nos 14:40
DeeCello 14:40
LeeRoy 14:40

7. SYNERGY Events (VD)
14:48 – 18:48
Madwave 14:48
Sean Tyas 14:48
Andy 14:48
Darren Porter 14:48
Ferry Tale 14:48
Liquid Soul 14:48

8. Materiamusic (TI)
14:56 – 18:56
Stallo 14:56
Max 14:56
Fabio Florido 14:56

9. JUR Records (AG)
15:04 – 19:04
Agent C. 15:04
Hellchild 15:04
K-Base 15:04
Nade 15:04
Z-Groove 15:04
MoveMental 15:04
Darius 15:04
Randy 15:04

10. Attico Club (ZH), Carol Fernandez (BE)
15:12 – 19:12
Jose Maria Ramon 15:12
Carol Fernandez 15:12
Basement Brothers 15:12
Sei B. 15:12
Brandee 15:12
DJ Fly-D 15:12
Xicu Portas live 15:12
Jean Pearl 15:12

11. Klaus (ZH)
15:20 – 19:20
Raphael Raban 15:20
Nici Faerber 15:20
Pazkal 15:20
Aaron Khaleian 15:20
De La Maso 15:20

12. Party Fraktion Wattenscheid (DE)
15:28 – 19:28
Pearl 15:28
PFW Allstars 15:28
Spacekid 15:28
Quicksilver 15:28

13. Daytona Events (AG)
15:36 – 19:36
Taylor&Clarke 15:36
United Levels 15:36
The Old Dropers 15:36
G.P. 15:36
Johan Gielen 15:36

14. Supermarket (ZH)
15:44 – 19:44
Makcim 15:44
Anthik 15:44
Juffy 15:44
Pazkal 15:44
Romano Corsini 15:44

15. Connector (AT)
15:52 – 19:52
Hildi 15:52
Anyken 15:52
Dream 15:52
Screech 15:52
Phil Praise 15:52
The Lakeman 15:52

16. Vo Züri für Züri
16:00 – 20:00
Leventino 16:00
Rolf Imhof 16:00
Patrick Vanto 16:00
X-Bone 16:00

17. Shape Events (ZH)
16:08 – 20:08
Hartmann 16:08
RamSal 16:08
Danny Carls 16:08

18. Hautestyle (LU)
16:16 – 20:16
Kloë Braun 16:16
Lupo di Mare 16:16
Roberto Barone 16:16
Sonidy 16:16

19. Orbit Events (ZH)
16:24 – 20:24
Bynomic 16:24
Fly 16:24
Adam Ellis 16:24
Solarstone 16:24

20. MIMMO and friends (ZH)
16:32 – 20:32
Steven Stone 16:32
Cosimo Mele 16:32
Dario D'Attis 16:32
George Lamell 16:32
Roman Klinger 16:32

21. No Tomorrow-Events (GR)
16:40 – 20:40
Emilian 16:40
D.M.G 16:40
Sam Madi 16:40
Dave Rook 16:40
Renisound 16:40
Djulian 16:40

22. PURIFIED by NORA EN PURE (ZH)
16:48 – 20:48
Calou 16:48
Claz 16:48
Joel Fabrice 16:48
Klangkünstler 16:48
Sons Of Maria 16:48
Nora En Pure 16:48
Wankelmut 16:48

23. Abflug Berlin & D! Club
16:56 – 20:56
Arado 16:56
Sanja 16:56
Djerry C 16:56
Ilona Maras 16:56
Kellerkind 16:56
Oliver Aden & Luis Cruz 16:56
Sydney Dry 16:56
Anthik 16:56

24. Der Kongreßß (DE)
17:04 – 21:04
Pitri Heil 17:04
Alain Delay 17:04
Cosmix 2.0 17:04

25. Sonntagskinder & a.life (LU)
17:12 – 21:12
pavl 17:12
Alfred Heinrichs 17:12
Chris.P 17:12
Thomas Lizzara 17:12

26. Mosaik Events (BE)
17:20 – 21:20
Dave Hard 17:20
Laser Lele 17:20
Salon Sombre 17:20
Jerome Anthony 17:20
Monkey Safari 17:20

27. Deluxe Clubbers (BE)
17:28 – 21:28
Tomcat 17:28

28. Swiss Hardstyle Mafia
17:36 – 0:00
Nanotek 17:36
D-Joker 17:36
FlowBoy 17:36
Tripple-O 17:36
Technology 17:36
Stephanie 17:36
MC Democian 17:36
Nightwalker 17:36
Piranattack 17:36

Érdekelnek a további program lehetőségek? Van még!

A klub jövőbeli eseményei

Videók